Categories

My Shopping Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Subtotal: $0.00

Corning

8 Item(s)

per page
    • Corning
      95-200-99 Unicam LC SM Pretium Fiber Optic Connector Lot of 9 w Cable
      Request Quote
    • Corning
      CAXDSM-00100-C001 HW-S100 MODULE RJ45 SHIELDED PLUG Lot of 17
      Corning CAXDSM-00100-C001 HW-S100 MODULE RJ45 SHIELDED PLUG Lot of 17

      Sale Price: $55.00

    • Corning
      CCADGF-D1002-A030-C0 3m Grey LSZH CAT5e Shielded Patch Cords Lot of 18
      Corning CCADGF-D1002-A030-C0 3m Grey LSZH CAT5e Shielded Patch Cords Lot of 18

      Sale Price: $175.00

    • Corning
      Patch Panel w 12 LC Duplex 10Gig Aqua Laser-Optimized OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Adapters
      Corning Patch Panel w 12 LC Duplex 10Gig Aqua Laser-Optimized OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Adapters

      Sale Price: $50.00

    • Corning
      SMF-28 CPC6 SMF-28 CPC6 Fibor 1500 Meters
      Corning SMF-28 CPC6 SMF-28 CPC6 Fibor 1500 Meters
      Request Quote
    • Corning
      SMF/DS 11000 Optical Fiber SMF/DS Fiber CPC3 11000 Meters
      Corning SMF/DS 11000 Optical Fiber SMF/DS Fiber CPC3 11000 Meters
      Request Quote
    • Corning
      SMF/DS 25000 Optical Fiber SMF/DS Fiber CPC3 25000 Meters
      Corning SMF/DS 25000 Optical Fiber SMF/DS Fiber CPC3 25000 Meters
      Request Quote
    • Corning
      UAC4-08QTP OptiShield Sealed Terminal Closure
      Corning UAC4-08QTP OptiShield Sealed Terminal Closure

      Sale Price: $75.00